Sold
Comfort Garden Block AFLOOR 17FLAT D
Registration Number:07794214
|Transaction Date:07/06/1999
PRN:A1215035
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$3.14 M
Saleable Area
1,003sq.ft.
Buy $3,130 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,158sq.ft.
Buy $2,712 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 07/06/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
179
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
60 King's Road