Sold
Comfort Garden Block AFLOOR 12FLAT A
Registration Number:05032300220068
|Transaction Date:01/03/2005
PRN:A1214605
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$4.2 M
Saleable Area
1,098sq.ft.
Buy $3,825 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,240sq.ft.
Buy $3,387 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 01/03/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
179
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
60 King's Road