Sold
Chuen Fai Centre Block AFLOOR 5FLAT 8
Registration Number:16042200330078
|Transaction Date:08/04/2016
PRN:A8968254
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.8 M
Saleable Area
287sq.ft.
Buy $9,743 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
385sq.ft.
Buy $7,273 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-10-1985-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
340
Walking toSha Tin WaiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9-11 Kong Pui Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden