Sold
Cheong Wah Building Block AFLOOR 6FLAT A4
Registration Number:01537407
|Transaction Date:01/09/2003
PRN:A8072102
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TedLee李俊豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-412275)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$808 K
Saleable Area
482sq.ft.
Buy $1,676 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 01/09/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
193
Walking toTsuen WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
55 Lo Tak Court