Sold
Central Mansion Block AFLOOR 1FLAT A3
Registration Number:09121000270012
|Transaction Date:24/11/2009
PRN:B1902012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
PRICE
$1.38 M
Saleable Area
427sq.ft.
Buy $3,229 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 24/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1971-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
45
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15-27 Wan Tau Square