Sold
Brilliant Garden Block AFLOOR 5FLAT 4
Registration Number:11020802420142
|Transaction Date:21/01/2011
PRN:C0998464
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$2.4 M
Saleable Area
684sq.ft.
Buy $3,508 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
796sq.ft.
Buy $3,013 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 21/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
462
Walking toSiu HongStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
250 Castle Peak Road San Hui