Sold
Bellevue (belleve) Court Block AFLOOR 5FLAT 3
Registration Number:25030700210058
|Transaction Date:24/02/2025
PRN:A2505545
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3 M
Saleable Area
271sq.ft.
Buy $11,060 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $7,874 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 24/02/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
292
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22 Sun Sing Street