Sold
Bellevue (belleve) Court Block AFLOOR 19FLAT 4
Registration Number:12092802620054
|Transaction Date:14/09/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTsang曾愛蓮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-113787)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.69 M
Saleable Area
313sq.ft.
Buy $8,588 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
406sq.ft.
Buy $6,626 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 14/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
292
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22 Sun Sing Street