Sold
Bellevue (belleve) Court Block AFLOOR 13FLAT 1
Registration Number:22050601530016
|Transaction Date:29/04/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MoneyLam林敏
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-354155)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5.35 M
Saleable Area
288sq.ft.
Buy $18,546 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $13,342 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 29/04/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
292
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22 Sun Sing Street