Sold
Beautiful Garden Block AFLOOR 7FLAT 3
Registration Number:26043000010133
|Transaction Date:27/04/2026
PRN:C1038615
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.4 M
Saleable Area
296sq.ft.
Buy $11,486 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
379sq.ft.
Buy $8,971 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 27/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Chui Lok Street