Sold
Beautiful Garden Block AFLOOR 12FLAT 7
Registration Number:23082400390088
|Transaction Date:18/08/2023
PRN:B1504749
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.88 M
Saleable Area
296sq.ft.
Buy $13,108 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
379sq.ft.
Buy $10,237 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 18/08/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Chui Lok Street