Sold
Bay View Mansion Block AFLOOR 10FLAT 4
Registration Number:09012302110260
|Transaction Date:20/12/2008
PRN:B3575346
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$800 K
Saleable Area
732sq.ft.
Buy $1,093 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 20/12/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
334
Walking toCauseway BayStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
13-33 Moreton Terrace