Sold
Bay View Mansion Block AFLOOR 18FLAT 7
Registration Number:14110701650041
|Transaction Date:31/10/2014
PRN:A1569333
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$7.6 M
Saleable Area
630sq.ft.
Buy $12,069 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 31/10/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
334
Walking toCauseway BayStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
13-33 Moreton Terrace