Sold
Ap Lei Chau Centre Block AFLOOR 17FLAT 7
Registration Number:08042800830029
|Transaction Date:01/04/2008
PRN:A1396200
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.7 M
Saleable Area
386sq.ft.
Buy $4,399 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
523sq.ft.
Buy $3,250 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 01/04/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
352
Walking toLei TungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
138 Lee Chi Road