Sold
Ap Lei Chau Centre Block AFLOOR 10FLAT 4
Registration Number:07010400580117
|Transaction Date:29/12/2006
PRN:B3554538
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.05 M
Saleable Area
349sq.ft.
Buy $3,011 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
477sq.ft.
Buy $2,201 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 29/12/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
352
Walking toLei TungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
138 Lee Chi Road