Sold
Allway Garden Block AFLOOR 17FLAT 4
Registration Number:17072502250010
|Transaction Date:07/07/2017
PRN:C0955470
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TongTong湯藝英
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-200687)
PRICE
$4.9 M
Saleable Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $8,908 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
616sq.ft.
Buy $7,955 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 07/07/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room