Sold
Allway Garden Block AFLOOR 10FLAT 8
Registration Number:21091400250048
|Transaction Date:24/08/2021
PRN:B4398800
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MelodyCheuk卓凱靜
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-674281)
Sold

1/12
PRICE
$6.1 M
Saleable Area
558sq.ft.
Buy $10,940 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
629sq.ft.
Buy $9,698 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 24/08/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room