Sold
Allway Garden Block AFLOOR 11FLAT 5
Registration Number:09041700780177
|Transaction Date:03/04/2009
PRN:B9765897
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricLam林泰源
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-449430)
PRICE
$1.7 M
Saleable Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $3,091 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
616sq.ft.
Buy $2,760 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room