Sold
Allway Garden Block AFLOOR 4FLAT 6
Registration Number:07081702170188
|Transaction Date:30/07/2007
PRN:A8180253
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricLam林泰源
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-449430)
PRICE
$1.04 M
Gross Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $1,968 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 30/07/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room