Sold
Evelyn Towers Block A-dFLOOR 24FLAT A
Registration Number:11011402730153
|Transaction Date:20/12/2010
PRN:A0395375
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$16.88 M
Saleable Area
1,063sq.ft.
Buy $15,872 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,198sq.ft.
Buy $14,090 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 20/12/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toFortress HillStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Cloud View Road