Sold
Hillwood Block 95FLOOR 2HUNG TSO TIN TSUEN
Registration Number:21120300640039
|Transaction Date:18/11/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.8 M
Saleable Area
706sq.ft.
Buy $11,048 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $11,143 /sq.ft.
Building Age
12 Years
Transaction Date: 18/11/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2013-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
135 Block(s)
Total Units
255
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
301-307,309-313,315,317-320 Hung Tso Tin Tsuen