Sold
The Paramount Block 9FLOOR 2FLAT C
Registration Number:00611830
|Transaction Date:10/08/1999
PRN:C0211696
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.8 M
Gross Area
1,245sq.ft.
Buy $4,659 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 10/08/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
123
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Shan Tong Road