Sold
The Cliveden Block 9FLOOR 9FLAT C
Registration Number:20040900620015
|Transaction Date:03/04/2020
PRN:C0616655
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TongTong湯藝英
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-200687)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.53 M
Saleable Area
713sq.ft.
Buy $11,968 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
983sq.ft.
Buy $8,675 /sq.ft.
Building Age
22 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
210
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
98 Route Twisk
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Barbecue Area, Computer Room, Ball Room