Sold
Rosary Villas Block 9FLOOR 2BLOCK 9
Registration Number:01221874
|Transaction Date:24/04/2001
PRN:B4501334
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
PRICE
$5.8 M
Saleable Area
1,427sq.ft.
Buy $4,064 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,665sq.ft.
Buy $3,483 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 24/04/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
40
Walking toFo TanStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-19 Lok Lam Road