Sold
Rhythm Garden Block 9FLOOR 6FLAT A
Registration Number:18091800800150
|Transaction Date:06/09/2018
PRN:B3860593
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$6.38 M
Saleable Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $10,856 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
689sq.ft.
Buy $9,260 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 06/09/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
3,000
Walking toDiamond HillStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
242 Choi Hung Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court