Sold
Rhythm Garden Block 9FLOOR 24FLAT C
Registration Number:21042701860621
|Transaction Date:16/04/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$7.18 M
Saleable Area
589sq.ft.
Buy $12,194 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
690sq.ft.
Buy $10,406 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 16/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
3,000
Walking toDiamond HillStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
242 Choi Hung Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court