Sold
Nan Fung Sun Chuen Block 9FLOOR 19FLAT B
Registration Number:12061800760019
|Transaction Date:05/06/2012
PRN:B8091273
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

NickNg吳一爍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-487327)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$3.93 M
Saleable Area
391sq.ft.
Buy $10,058 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
474sq.ft.
Buy $8,291 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 05/06/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-08-1978-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
2,826
Walking toTai KooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15-27 Greig Crescent
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court, Badminton Court