Sold
Grand Palisades Block 9FLOOR 7FLAT D
Registration Number:12092000680139
|Transaction Date:11/09/2012
PRN:B1759135
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5.6 M
Saleable Area
643sq.ft.
Buy $8,714 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
946sq.ft.
Buy $5,920 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 11/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
547
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Shan Yin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Golf Driving Range, Landscape Garden