Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 9FLOOR 5FLAT D
Registration Number:15021600540223
|Transaction Date:30/01/2015
PRN:C0096389
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$6.13 M
Saleable Area
748sq.ft.
Buy $8,194 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
894sq.ft.
Buy $6,857 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 30/01/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area