Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 9FLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:22070600440074
|Transaction Date:24/06/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTam譚玉鳳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-428631)
Sold

2/7
PRICE
$7.6 M
Saleable Area
748sq.ft.
Buy $10,159 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
894sq.ft.
Buy $8,501 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 24/06/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area