Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 9FLOOR 2FLAT D
Registration Number:09060302490100
|Transaction Date:07/05/2009
PRN:C0096375
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HonlyMa馬倩紅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-629889)
PRICE
$2.36 M
Saleable Area
748sq.ft.
Buy $3,159 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
894sq.ft.
Buy $2,643 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 07/05/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area