Sold
Constellation Cove Block 9FLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:15041602400066
|Transaction Date:09/04/2015
PRN:B5338796
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$10.03 M
Saleable Area
1,141sq.ft.
Buy $8,791 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,530sq.ft.
Buy $6,556 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 09/04/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
90 Block(s)
Total Units
286
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Hung Lam Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Golf Driving Range, Ball Room