Sold
City Garden Phase 2 Block 9FLOOR 2FLAT C
Registration Number:19101700120105
|Transaction Date:12/10/2019
PRN:B3464491
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$7.2 M
Saleable Area
566sq.ft.
Buy $12,717 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
655sq.ft.
Buy $10,992 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 12/10/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-12-1986-05
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
2,393
Walking toFortress HillStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
233 Electric Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Squash Court