Sold
Bauhinia Garden Block 9FLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:00744567
|Transaction Date:08/10/1996
PRN:B4721116
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.41 M
Saleable Area
698sq.ft.
Buy $3,455 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
873sq.ft.
Buy $2,761 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 08/10/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-04-1995-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
232
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
180 Castle Peak Road Hung Shui Kiu