Sold
Lei King Wan Sites B Block 8 Yat Wah MansionFLOOR 8FLAT D
Registration Number:13043002260036
|Transaction Date:23/04/2013
PRN:A2578515
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JohnnyWong黃志華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-519760)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $11,376 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
616sq.ft.
Buy $9,740 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05-1989-02
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
2,295
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31-59 Tai Hong Street