Sold
Tsuen Wan Centre Block 8 (tientsin House)FLOOR 4FLAT C
Registration Number:18020502260057
|Transaction Date:31/01/2018
PRN:A8148118
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinWong黃水申
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-289118)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.55 M
Saleable Area
425sq.ft.
Buy $10,701 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
531sq.ft.
Buy $8,569 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 31/01/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-10-1982-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
19 Block(s)
Total Units
4,516
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
102 Tsuen King Circuit