Sold
Yau Tong Centre Block 8FLOOR 3FLAT G
Registration Number:10060202710021
|Transaction Date:04/05/2010
PRN:A4752729
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

Lee李菁菁
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-117187)
PRICE
$1.8 M
Saleable Area
475sq.ft.
Buy $3,792 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $3,285 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
506
Walking toYau TongStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ka Wing Street