Sold
Yau Tong Centre Block 8FLOOR 4FLAT B
Registration Number:13022100920013
|Transaction Date:08/02/2013
PRN:B8523352
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

LinaTsoi蔡宝仙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-588010)
PRICE
$3.3 M
Saleable Area
533sq.ft.
Buy $6,193 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
615sq.ft.
Buy $5,366 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 08/02/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
506
Walking toYau TongStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ka Wing Street