Sold
Villa Athena Block 8FLOOR 23FLAT A
Registration Number:11022300350044
|Transaction Date:11/02/2011
PRN:B4538352
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WilliamYuen袁鑑深
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-166237)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.25 M
Saleable Area
727sq.ft.
Buy $7,226 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
901sq.ft.
Buy $5,827 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 11/02/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,064
Walking toMa On ShanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
600 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Car Park