Sold
Tsui Chuk Garden Block 8FLOOR 29FLAT A
Registration Number:20021100520065
|Transaction Date:05/02/2020
PRN:B6543939
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
PRICE
$5.19 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $12,054 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $10,813 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 05/02/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-09-1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
3,524
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chui Chuk Street