Sold
Richwood Park Block 8FLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:08021403110091
|Transaction Date:24/01/2008
PRN:B6010645
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$1.28 M
Saleable Area
315sq.ft.
Buy $4,059 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
411sq.ft.
Buy $3,114 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 24/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road