Sold
Richwood Park Block 8FLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:09032600300170
|Transaction Date:13/03/2009
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
PRICE
$3.7 M
Saleable Area
955sq.ft.
Buy $3,875 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,225sq.ft.
Buy $3,020 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 13/03/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road