Sold
Richwood Park Block 8FLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:00476148
|Transaction Date:11/10/1995
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$4.22 M
Saleable Area
955sq.ft.
Buy $4,417 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,225sq.ft.
Buy $3,442 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 11/10/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road