Sold
Richwood Park Block 8FLOOR 4FLAT D
Registration Number:13022602490123
|Transaction Date:31/01/2013
PRN:B4825171
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$7.2 M
Saleable Area
922sq.ft.
Buy $7,805 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,186sq.ft.
Buy $6,071 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 31/01/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road