Sold
Regentville Grand Regentville Block 8FLOOR 10FLAT B
Registration Number:26042401180412
|Transaction Date:27/03/2026
PRN:B4922148
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$5.38 M
Saleable Area
462sq.ft.
Buy $11,651 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
660sq.ft.
Buy $8,152 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 27/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-08-2002-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,662
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8-9 Wo Mun Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Karaoke Room, Barbecue Area, Golf Driving Range, Reading/Study Room, Computer Room, Foot Massage, Jogging Trail, Beauty Salon