Sold
Provident Centre Block 8FLOOR 10FLAT B
Registration Number:06723905
|Transaction Date:30/07/1996
PRN:A3034225
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyFu傅承良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-173629)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$8.7 M
Saleable Area
1,308sq.ft.
Buy $6,652 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,537sq.ft.
Buy $5,660 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 30/07/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-11-1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
1,450
Walking toNorth PointStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-53 Wharf Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room