Sold
Peridot Court Block 8FLOOR 11FLAT D
Registration Number:09021002140237
|Transaction Date:23/01/2009
PRN:B0585623
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MabelCheung張美寶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-694420)
PRICE
$2.38 M
Saleable Area
771sq.ft.
Buy $3,088 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
937sq.ft.
Buy $2,540 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 23/01/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
292
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Yu Chui Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Car Park