Sold
Kornhill Garden Block 8FLOOR 10FLAT H
Registration Number:07070500560038
|Transaction Date:04/06/2007
PRN:B3550383
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

AlisonHui許祖蕙
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-122182)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$1.4 M
Gross Area
587sq.ft.
Buy $2,385 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 04/06/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
2,180
Walking toTai KooStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1110-1128 King's Road
School Net
Property Management Company
香港鐵路有限公司 - 物業管理部
Category
Shopping Mall、MTR、Car Park
Developer
HANG LUNG/HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY/MTR/NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
-