Sold
Jasper Court Block 8FLOOR 1FLAT D
Registration Number:00934038
|Transaction Date:15/09/2000
PRN:B1415468
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
PRICE
$1.77 M
Saleable Area
794sq.ft.
Buy $2,228 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
877sq.ft.
Buy $2,018 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 15/09/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
144
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
39 Ma Fung Ling Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden