Sold

Jasper Court Block 8FLOOR 1FLAT D

Registration Number:00852305
||
李世裕 Frankie Lee
elite
FrankieLee李世裕
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-435230)
PRICE
$1.99 M
call_me
Saleable Area
794sq.ft.
Buy $2,505 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
877sq.ft.
Buy $2,269 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 10/02/1999
Jasper CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Jasper Court is located on 39 Ma Fung Ling Road, Jasper Court divides into 9 blocks, 144 units in total. The school network belongs to 72 (Primary School) and Yuen Long District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
144
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
39 Ma Fung Ling Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden